List of Confirm Participants
  • Training Program : Training on Web Accessibility for Visually Impaired Employees
    Duration : 27/11/2017 To 29/11/2017
    Course Director : Shri. Praveen Revankar

    No.Name of ParticipantOffice Address / Designation
    1shri SHINDE AMOL HANMANT CLERK COLLECTOR OFFICE SOLAPUR SIDHESHWAR PETH SOLAPUR 413001
    2SHRI SHELKE RAJU SHIVAJI AWWAL KARKUN COLLECTOR OFFICE SOLAPUR SIDHESHWAR PETH SOLAPUR 413001
    3SHRI KADAM PRABHAKAR MAHADEO CLERK SOLAPUR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION SOLAPUR
    4Shri Nandi Shivanand Ashok Sr. Clerk Food & Grains Distribution Office Central Building Pune
    5shri Kalbande Sadanand SatavaClerk Food & Grains Distribution Office Central Building Pune
    6Shri Usare Anil Chandraban Junior Clerk Civil Surgeon General Hospital Bhandara
    7Shri Tayade Vishnu Arjun Clerk Tahsildar Shirur
    8Shri Kadam DhanajiClerk

  • Training Program : Training on e-Governance Projects Life Cycle
    Duration : 18/12/2017 To 20/12/2017
    Course Director : Shri. Praveen Revankar

    No.Name of ParticipantOffice Address / Designation
    1Shri kitwadkar MilindAssistant engineer Kolhapur Irrigation Division(North) Sinchan Bhavan
    2Smt.Seema RautKolhapur milindkitwadkar@rediffmail.com

  • Training Program : Training on Online services of Government
    Duration : 27/11/2017 To 29/11/2017
    Course Director : Smt. Ujwala V Udgaonkar

    No.Name of ParticipantOffice Address / Designation
    1Shri Sonawane Sanjay DattatrayExecutive Engineer westsatara.ee@mahapwd.com
    2Shri Rathod DilipkumarDY. Commissioner vchandarapur@gmail.com
    3MISS JADHAV ANUPRIYA PRAMODASSISTANT ENGINEER GR-2
    4Shri Kakade Kailas AsaruHeadmaster
    5Siddheshwar Bhoskar Siddheshwar KishanMSW/IT techar
    6Ms Piplewar Shikha SureshAE1
    7PROF. KAMBLE DINESH HARIBHAUHOD
    8Mrs Mhaishale Mahejabin AshfaqahmadMECH. ENGG.DEPT.
    9shri kilnake narendra shatrughnaRegistrar
    10Dr. Jade Achala Vinayakprincipal
    11Mrs. Dhere Trupti RamkrishnaDistrict Women and Child Development Officer
    12SHRI NIMBHORE ANIL MOTILALEXECUTIVE ENGINEER
    13Dr. Chondekar Nalini RamchandraAssociate Professor
    14Mrs. Lohkare Ranjana RamaAssociate Professor
    15SHRI PAWAR SURENDRA WAMANRAODEPUTY COMMISSIONER
    16SHRI Raut Amit BhasakarraoAssistant Executive Engineer eekmcd1@gmail.com
    17Shri Peraspure Dinesh YashwantRegistrar office.gpwashim@dtemaharashtra.gov.in
    18ER. PISE SWAPNIL UPENDRASECTIONAL ENGINEER swapnilpise@gmail.com
    19Miss Mulla Anjum MakbulAssistant engineer II
    20Mrs Deshpande Seema AshutoshAssistant engineer II
    21Mrs Bartake Aaratee ShreeprasadAssistant engineer II

  • Training Program : Training on e-Office
    Duration : 23/11/2017 To 25/11/2017
    Course Director : Shri. Praveen Revankar

    No.Name of ParticipantOffice Address / Designation
    1Mrs. Mhaishale Mahejabin Ashfaqahmad Registrar Government Polytechnic Yavatmal
    2DR JANAKWADE KAMAJEE BANDERAO LIVESTOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICER GR- A V.D.Gr.1 ALIYABAD P.S BAGLAN Z.P. NASHIK
    3Mr. Aglave Netaji Baburao Research Assistant CED Yashada Pune - 7
    4Mrs. Kulkarni Shraddha Shashikant Stenographer BoST-YASHADA Pune
    5Mrs. Yadav Kavita Ranjit Course Assistant BoST - YASHADA Pune
    6Dr.Panchbhai shrinaag Arun Assistant Professor Government Law College A road Churchgate Mumbai-20
    7Dr. Aswar Umesh ShrikrishnaraoAssistant Professor Government Law College A Road Churchgate Mumbai-20
    8Shri Peraspure Dinesh YashwantRegistrar Govt. Polytechnic Lakhala Washim 444505
    9Shri Lengrekar Jameer Akbar Deputy Municipal Commissioner 2nd Floor Near Devale Talav Panvel Municipal Corporation Panvel

  • Training Program : Training on IT Infrastructure Planning for e-Governance
    Duration : 30/11/2017 To 02/12/2017
    Course Director : Smt. Ujwala V Udgaonkar

    No.Name of ParticipantOffice Address / Designation
    1suryavanshi subhash dangalDivisional Engineer amaler.de@ mahapwd.com
    2Chabukswar Kiran PrabhakarSectional Engineer Gr-2 kiran_2007@yahoo.co.in
    3Deore Sonali PradipAssistant Engineer Gr-2 sonideore303@gmail.com
    4Kitwadkar Milind ManoharAssistant Engineer Grade-1 milindkitwadkar@gmail.com
    5NERLIKAR SUNITA MADHUKARsecada_spr@yahoo.co.in
    6KSHIRSAGAR VISHAL NAMDEOkshirsagar.vishal@gmail.com